Channel3

Product data

Tar Hong

Structured Tar Hong product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Tar Hong can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Tar Hong products

A live slice of the Tar Hong catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Tinhon 15 In. Modern Gold 3-light Semi-flush Mount Ceiling Light For Dining Room Kitchen Island Hallway Lighting Fixture Zs-cz074gd03
Tar Hong

Tinhon 15 In. Modern Gold 3-light Semi-flush Mount Ceiling Light For Dining Room Kitchen Island Hallway Lighting Fixture Zs-cz074gd03

$140

Modern 19-light Matte Black Bubble Glass Chandelier,wave-shaped Clear Globe Pendant Light For Dining Room,kitchen Island
Tar Hong

Modern 19-light Matte Black Bubble Glass Chandelier,wave-shaped Clear Globe Pendant Light For Dining Room,kitchen Island

$343

Indochine Ikat Bowl, Set Of 6
Tar Hong

Indochine Ikat Bowl, Set Of 6

$30

15 In. Modern Black Cloud Glass 4-light Semi Flush Mount Ceiling Light For Bedroom Hallway Entryway Home Lighting
Tar Hong

15 In. Modern Black Cloud Glass 4-light Semi Flush Mount Ceiling Light For Bedroom Hallway Entryway Home Lighting

$133

Tinhon 13 In. Modern Farmhouse Black 3-light Double Drum Semi Flush Mount Ceiling Light With White Fabric Shade For Bedroom
Tar Hong

Tinhon 13 In. Modern Farmhouse Black 3-light Double Drum Semi Flush Mount Ceiling Light With White Fabric Shade For Bedroom

$186

Modern Gold Pendant Light Fixture With Irregular Clear Glass Shade, E26 Hanging Light For Kitchen Island,dining Room,bar
Tar Hong

Modern Gold Pendant Light Fixture With Irregular Clear Glass Shade, E26 Hanging Light For Kitchen Island,dining Room,bar

$101

Modern Black 4-light Linear Chandelier With White Fabric Shades, Adjustable Kitchen Island Pendant Light For Dining Room
GoYeel

Modern Black 4-light Linear Chandelier With White Fabric Shades, Adjustable Kitchen Island Pendant Light For Dining Room

$154

Tinhon 13 In. Black Farmhouse Square Semi-flush Mount Ceiling Light With Wood Frame For Kitchen Dining Room Entryway Lighting Zs-cz093bw04
Tar Hong

Tinhon 13 In. Black Farmhouse Square Semi-flush Mount Ceiling Light With Wood Frame For Kitchen Dining Room Entryway Lighting Zs-cz093bw04

$64

Tarhong Newwave Madison Melamine Salad Plate, Set Of 6 - White
Tar Hong

Tarhong Newwave Madison Melamine Salad Plate, Set Of 6 - White

$63

Tar Hong Tritan Ribbed Drinkware Set, 12-pieces
Tar Hong

Tar Hong Tritan Ribbed Drinkware Set, 12-pieces

CA$40

4-light Modern Black Chandelier With White Fabric Shades Adjustable Kitchen Island Pendant Light For Dining Room Bedroom
Tar Hong

4-light Modern Black Chandelier With White Fabric Shades Adjustable Kitchen Island Pendant Light For Dining Room Bedroom

$201

Lemon Orchard Dip Bowl, Set Of 6
Tar Hong

Lemon Orchard Dip Bowl, Set Of 6

$45

One endpoint

Find all Tar Hong products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Tar Hong products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "vCyB"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Tar Hong products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["vCyB"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Tar Hong products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["vCyB"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Tar Hong

Do you work at Tar Hong?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Tar Hong's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.