Product data

TAG Heuer

Structured TAG Heuer product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What TAG Heuer can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample TAG Heuer products

A live slice of the TAG Heuer catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Tag Heuer Mini Vingt Sept

Tag Heuer Mini Vingt Sept

£390

Tag Heuer Carrera Date Automatic, 36 Mm, Steel

Tag Heuer Carrera Date Automatic, 36 Mm, Steel

€8,100

Tag Heuer Oversize Tinted Sunglasses

Tag Heuer Oversize Tinted Sunglasses

$62

Tag Heuer Formula 1 Chronograph Caz101an.ba0842 Watch

Tag Heuer Formula 1 Chronograph Caz101an.ba0842 Watch

$2,375

Tag Heuer Aquaracer Professional 300 Date

Tag Heuer Aquaracer Professional 300 Date

$4,300

Tag Heuer Carrera Date Japan Limited Edition

Tag Heuer Carrera Date Japan Limited Edition

€4,300

Tag Heuer Aquaracer Professional 200 Quartz, 30 Mm, Steel Wbp1411.ba0622

Tag Heuer Aquaracer Professional 200 Quartz, 30 Mm, Steel Wbp1411.ba0622

€2,250

Tag Heuer Carrera Date Japan Limited Edition Automatic, 36 Mm, Steel

Tag Heuer Carrera Date Japan Limited Edition Automatic, 36 Mm, Steel

€4,300

Line 56mm Square Sport Sunglasses

Line 56mm Square Sport Sunglasses

$335

Tag Heuer Link Watch – Wj1318.ba0572

Tag Heuer Link Watch – Wj1318.ba0572

$850

Tag Heuer Square Tinted Sunglasses

Tag Heuer Square Tinted Sunglasses

$135

Tag Heuer Vingt-sept Xtreme

Tag Heuer Vingt-sept Xtreme

$650

One endpoint

Filter TAG Heuer with a brand ID

The same search used in the demo above. Pass brand_ids to keep results inside this catalog. 1,000 free searches a month.

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Affiliate-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "TAG Heuer products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "Jmy5"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="TAG Heuer products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["Jmy5"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "TAG Heuer products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["Jmy5"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

FAQs

How developers pull TAG Heuer into agents, search, and affiliate flows.

For TAG Heuer

Do you work at TAG Heuer?

Channel3 can help TAG Heuer show up more accurately across AI shopping apps. No technical work. Most teams are live the same week.

Drive more AI sales

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.