Channel3

Product data

Love Stories

Structured Love Stories product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Love Stories can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Love Stories products

A live slice of the Love Stories catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Mae Delicate Pyjama Shorts | Love Stories – Love Stories Intimates
Love Stories

Mae Delicate Pyjama Shorts | Love Stories – Love Stories Intimates

€140

One endpoint

Find all Love Stories products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Love Stories products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "tm8N"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Love Stories products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["tm8N"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Love Stories products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["tm8N"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Love Stories

Do you work at Love Stories?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Love Stories's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.