Channel3

Product data

LIVIANA CONTI

Structured LIVIANA CONTI product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What LIVIANA CONTI can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample LIVIANA CONTI products

A live slice of the LIVIANA CONTI catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Liviana Conti Elasticated-waist Patch-pocket Trousers
LIVIANA CONTI

Liviana Conti Elasticated-waist Patch-pocket Trousers

$442

Liviana Conti Peggy Midi Perforated Viscose Blend Skirt - Brown
LIVIANA CONTI

Liviana Conti Peggy Midi Perforated Viscose Blend Skirt - Brown

$379

Liviana Conti Pure Virgin Wool Crewneck Jumper With Relaxed Fit
LIVIANA CONTI

Liviana Conti Pure Virgin Wool Crewneck Jumper With Relaxed Fit

$328

One endpoint

Find all LIVIANA CONTI products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "LIVIANA CONTI products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "0eEM"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="LIVIANA CONTI products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["0eEM"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "LIVIANA CONTI products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["0eEM"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For LIVIANA CONTI

Do you work at LIVIANA CONTI?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and LIVIANA CONTI's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.