Product data

Litton Lane

Structured Litton Lane product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Litton Lane can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Litton Lane products

A live slice of the Litton Lane catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Multi Colored Glass Led Wall Clock With Black Frame

Multi Colored Glass Led Wall Clock With Black Frame

$97

Litton Lane 56 In. Gold Extra Large Rectangle Metal Twisted Rope Inspired 1 Shelf Console Table With Mirrored Glass Top And Shelf

Litton Lane 56 In. Gold Extra Large Rectangle Metal Twisted Rope Inspired 1 Shelf Console Table With Mirrored Glass Top And Shelf

$544

Litton Lane 16 In. Brown Handmade Medium Cylinder Glass End Accent Table With Clear Glass Top 75560

Litton Lane 16 In. Brown Handmade Medium Cylinder Glass End Accent Table With Clear Glass Top 75560

$137

38 In. Blue Metal Sea Horse Swirl Wind Spinner Windchime With Starfish Accent

38 In. Blue Metal Sea Horse Swirl Wind Spinner Windchime With Starfish Accent

$26

5 In. X 5 In. Round White And Natural Carved Wood Picture Frame With Chevron Pattern

5 In. X 5 In. Round White And Natural Carved Wood Picture Frame With Chevron Pattern

$20

Gold Diamond Patterned Metal Decorative Vase With Open Frame Design (set Of 3)

Gold Diamond Patterned Metal Decorative Vase With Open Frame Design (set Of 3)

$83

5 In., 8 In. White Porcelain Ceramic Decorative Vase (set Of 3)

5 In., 8 In. White Porcelain Ceramic Decorative Vase (set Of 3)

$32

Seagrass Handmade Two Toned Storage Basket With Handles (set Of 2)

Seagrass Handmade Two Toned Storage Basket With Handles (set Of 2)

$126

Litton Lane 8 In. H Artificial Succulent Plant With White Ceramic Pot 044531

Litton Lane 8 In. H Artificial Succulent Plant With White Ceramic Pot 044531

$9

Gold Metal Slim Tabletop Easel With Ball Accents (3-pack)

Gold Metal Slim Tabletop Easel With Ball Accents (3-pack)

$20

Litton Lane Black Metal Single Candle Wall Sconce 042127

Litton Lane Black Metal Single Candle Wall Sconce 042127

$16

7 In. X 11 In. Brown Polystone Distressed Sitting Bulldog Sculpture

7 In. X 11 In. Brown Polystone Distressed Sitting Bulldog Sculpture

$33

One endpoint

Filter Litton Lane with a brand ID

The same search used in the demo above. Pass brand_ids to keep results inside this catalog. 1,000 free searches a month.

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Litton Lane products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "uwKD"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Litton Lane products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["uwKD"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Litton Lane products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["uwKD"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

FAQs

How developers pull Litton Lane into agents, search, and commission-earning flows.

For Litton Lane

Do you work at Litton Lane?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Litton Lane's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.