Channel3

Product data

Henkel Harris

Structured Henkel Harris product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Henkel Harris can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Henkel Harris products

A live slice of the Henkel Harris catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Henkel Harris Chippendale Side Chair, Style No. 1228
Henkel Harris

Henkel Harris Chippendale Side Chair, Style No. 1228

$179

1960s Henkel Harris Solid Black Cherry 4-drawer Chest Model No. 2440
Henkel Harris

1960s Henkel Harris Solid Black Cherry 4-drawer Chest Model No. 2440

$1,095

Vintage Henkel Harris Mahogany Queen Anne Pedestal
Henkel Harris

Vintage Henkel Harris Mahogany Queen Anne Pedestal

$595

1990s Henkel Harris Cherry 7 Drawer Lingerie Chest
Henkel Harris

1990s Henkel Harris Cherry 7 Drawer Lingerie Chest

$1,795

1980s Henkel Harris Federal/hepplewhite Style Mahogany Sideboard With Inlay
Henkel Harris

1980s Henkel Harris Federal/hepplewhite Style Mahogany Sideboard With Inlay

$3,400

Henkel Harris Inlaid Flame Mahogany Dining Table
Henkel Harris

Henkel Harris Inlaid Flame Mahogany Dining Table

$4,716

1980s Henkel Harris Cherry Designer Sideboard Buffet Three Drawer
Henkel Harris

1980s Henkel Harris Cherry Designer Sideboard Buffet Three Drawer

$1,000

Henkel Harris Mahogany Georgian Style Bachelor Chest 33.5"w
Henkel Harris

Henkel Harris Mahogany Georgian Style Bachelor Chest 33.5"w

$1,695

1990s Henkel Harris Virginia Galleries Cherry Wood 7 Drawer Lingerie Chest
Henkel Harris

1990s Henkel Harris Virginia Galleries Cherry Wood 7 Drawer Lingerie Chest

$1,450

Henkel Harris Large Cherry Corner China Cabinet
Henkel Harris

Henkel Harris Large Cherry Corner China Cabinet

$2,195

One endpoint

Find all Henkel Harris products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Henkel Harris products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "TyES"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Henkel Harris products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["TyES"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Henkel Harris products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["TyES"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Henkel Harris

Do you work at Henkel Harris?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Henkel Harris's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.