Channel3

Product data

Emma Willis

Structured Emma Willis product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Emma Willis can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Emma Willis products

A live slice of the Emma Willis catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Emma Premium Topper Birthday Comfort Offer
Emma Willis

Emma Premium Topper Birthday Comfort Offer

£314

Emma Denim Blue Upholstered Arched Kids Full Storage Bed
Crate & Barrel

Emma Denim Blue Upholstered Arched Kids Full Storage Bed

CA$2,099

Emma Flutter Sleeve Jacquard Cocktail Dress
Emma Willis

Emma Flutter Sleeve Jacquard Cocktail Dress

$398

One endpoint

Find all Emma Willis products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Emma Willis products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "Vcz4"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Emma Willis products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["Vcz4"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Emma Willis products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["Vcz4"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Emma Willis

Do you work at Emma Willis?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Emma Willis's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.