Product data
CC Tapis
Structured CC Tapis product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What CC Tapis can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample CC Tapis products
A live slice of the CC Tapis catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
One endpoint
Find all CC Tapis products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "CC Tapis products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"K0EX"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="CC Tapis products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["K0EX"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "CC Tapis products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["K0EX"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For CC Tapis
Do you work at CC Tapis?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and CC Tapis's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.