Product data
Campus Lab
Structured Campus Lab product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Campus Lab can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample Campus Lab products
A live slice of the Campus Lab catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
California State Polytechnic University Pomona Arched Name Adult Dad Cap With Branding And Rectangle Laser Patch, Black
$26
Men's Campus Lab United States Naval Academy Lines Collegiate Men's Sport Active T-shirt
$30
Tarleton State University
Men's Campus Lab Tarleton State University Collegiate Lines Men's Sport Active T-shirt
$23
One endpoint
Find all Campus Lab products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Campus Lab products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"Kx2V"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Campus Lab products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["Kx2V"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Campus Lab products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["Kx2V"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Campus Lab
Do you work at Campus Lab?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Campus Lab's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.