Channel3

Product data

Alex Monroe

Structured Alex Monroe product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Alex Monroe can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Alex Monroe products

A live slice of the Alex Monroe catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Alex Monroe Linked Pearl Necklace, Gold
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe Linked Pearl Necklace, Gold

£885

Gold-plated Floral Letter J Alphabet Necklace
Alex Monroe

Gold-plated Floral Letter J Alphabet Necklace

$210

Sterling Silver 'not To Be Taken' Poison Bottle Necklace
Alex Monroe

Sterling Silver 'not To Be Taken' Poison Bottle Necklace

£135

Alex Monroe Sterling Silver Kissing Seed Huggie Hoop Earrings
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe Sterling Silver Kissing Seed Huggie Hoop Earrings

£130

Alex Monroe Baby Bee Pendant Necklace, Silver
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe Baby Bee Pendant Necklace, Silver

£135

Alex Monroe 22ct Gold-plated Make A Wish Dandelion Locket
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe 22ct Gold-plated Make A Wish Dandelion Locket

£600

Alex Monroe 22ct Gold-plated Poppy Seed Charm Necklace
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe 22ct Gold-plated Poppy Seed Charm Necklace

£215

Alex Monroe 18ct Gold Teeny Tiny Elephant Pendant Necklace
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe 18ct Gold Teeny Tiny Elephant Pendant Necklace

$765

Alex Monroe Gold-plated Floral Letter H Alphabet Necklace
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe Gold-plated Floral Letter H Alphabet Necklace

$163

Alex Monroe For John Lewis Daisy Pendant Necklace, Silver/gold
Alex Monroe

Alex Monroe For John Lewis Daisy Pendant Necklace, Silver/gold

£150

One endpoint

Find all Alex Monroe products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Alex Monroe products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "OeLv"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Alex Monroe products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["OeLv"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Alex Monroe products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["OeLv"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Alex Monroe

Do you work at Alex Monroe?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Alex Monroe's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.