Product data

32 Degrees

Structured 32 Degrees product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What 32 Degrees can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample 32 Degrees products

A live slice of the 32 Degrees catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Women's Lightweight Poly-fill Packable Vest
32 Degrees

Women's Lightweight Poly-fill Packable Vest

$15

Men's Casual Long Sleeve Dress Shirt - Chimera
32 Degrees

Men's Casual Long Sleeve Dress Shirt - Chimera

Men's Comfort Mesh Boxer Brief, 6-pack
32 Degrees

Men's Comfort Mesh Boxer Brief, 6-pack

$27

Women's Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket
32 Degrees

Women's Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket

$25

Women's Soft Gauze Oversized Long Sleeve Button-up
32 Degrees

Women's Soft Gauze Oversized Long Sleeve Button-up

32 Degrees Women's Sleeveless Midi Dress
32 Degrees

32 Degrees Women's Sleeveless Midi Dress

CA$10

One endpoint

Find all 32 Degrees products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "32 Degrees products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "4EY2"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="32 Degrees products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["4EY2"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "32 Degrees products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["4EY2"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For 32 Degrees

Do you work at 32 Degrees?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and 32 Degrees's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.