Product data

Tutti & Co

Structured Tutti & Co product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Tutti & Co can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Tutti & Co products

A live slice of the Tutti & Co catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Sunlit Earrings

Sunlit Earrings

Baia Earrings

Baia Earrings

Ember Earrings

Ember Earrings

Birthstone Stud Earrings - Pearl

Birthstone Stud Earrings - Pearl

Oceanic Ring

Oceanic Ring

Shell Ring

Shell Ring

Grand Ring

Grand Ring

Embrace Ring

Embrace Ring

Motion Necklace

Motion Necklace

Birthstone Hoop Earrings - Citrine

Birthstone Hoop Earrings - Citrine

Hush Ring

Hush Ring

Sloane Earrings

Sloane Earrings

One endpoint

Filter Tutti & Co with a brand ID

The same search used in the demo above. Pass brand_ids to keep results inside this catalog. 1,000 free searches a month.

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Tutti & Co products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "gNmn"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Tutti & Co products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["gNmn"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Tutti & Co products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["gNmn"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

FAQs

How developers pull Tutti & Co into agents, search, and commission-earning flows.

For Tutti & Co

Do you work at Tutti & Co?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Tutti & Co's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.