Product data

REVIVAL Ceramics

Structured REVIVAL Ceramics product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What REVIVAL Ceramics can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample REVIVAL Ceramics products

A live slice of the REVIVAL Ceramics catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Otrix

Otrix

Wiron

Wiron

Eloveth

Eloveth

Althus

Althus

Stripe - Bone Beige/2'11" X 11'11"

Stripe - Bone Beige/2'11" X 11'11"

Bell Planter - White/10 Inch

Bell Planter - White/10 Inch

Scrawl Collection Swatch - Porta In Cherry

Scrawl Collection Swatch - Porta In Cherry

Gwion

Gwion

$386

Glyph Collection - Swatches - Comb

Glyph Collection - Swatches - Comb

Inina

Inina

$4

Vidaga

Vidaga

$1,940

Kyel

Kyel

$160

One endpoint

Filter REVIVAL Ceramics with a brand ID

The same search used in the demo above. Pass brand_ids to keep results inside this catalog. 1,000 free searches a month.

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "REVIVAL Ceramics products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "nhZx"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="REVIVAL Ceramics products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["nhZx"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "REVIVAL Ceramics products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["nhZx"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

FAQs

How developers pull REVIVAL Ceramics into agents, search, and commission-earning flows.

For REVIVAL Ceramics

Do you work at REVIVAL Ceramics?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and REVIVAL Ceramics's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.