Product data
Pit Bull Xtreme RC
Structured Pit Bull Xtreme RC product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Pit Bull Xtreme RC can I help you find?
One endpoint
Find all Pit Bull Xtreme RC products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Pit Bull Xtreme RC products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"syYT"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Pit Bull Xtreme RC products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["syYT"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Pit Bull Xtreme RC products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["syYT"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Pit Bull Xtreme RC
Do you work at Pit Bull Xtreme RC?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Pit Bull Xtreme RC's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.