Mules In Ebony Crepe Satin - 35.5
Product data
PARIS TEXAS
Structured PARIS TEXAS product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents. Earn up to 17.50% on sales.
What PARIS TEXAS can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample PARIS TEXAS products
A live slice of the PARIS TEXAS catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
Mules In Ebony, Mirror-effect Leather - 36.5
Loafers In Shiny Black Calf Leather - 38.5
Mules Open-toe In Sand Calf Suede Leather - 38
Paris Texas 'belle' Multicolor Leather Slingbacks Women
Paris Texas Brown Suede And Leather Slingback Women
Knee-high Boots In Soft Koala Suede Leather
Pointed Ankle Boots In Smooth Pepper Suede Leather
$995
Embellished Holly Stiletto Boots - 35
$1,700
Olivia Nappa Leather Mule In Vanilla
$160
Nina 50 Croc-effect Leather Knee Boots
€597
Silver Mirrored Leather Mule
$845
One endpoint
Filter PARIS TEXAS with a brand ID
The same search used in the demo above. Pass brand_ids to keep results inside this catalog. 1,000 free searches a month.
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Earn up to 17.50% on PARIS TEXAS sales
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "PARIS TEXAS products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"rio1"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="PARIS TEXAS products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["rio1"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "PARIS TEXAS products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["rio1"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
FAQs
How developers pull PARIS TEXAS into agents, search, and commission-earning flows.
For PARIS TEXAS
Do you work at PARIS TEXAS?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and PARIS TEXAS's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.