Product data
Natura Petz Organics
Structured Natura Petz Organics product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Natura Petz Organics can I help you find?
One endpoint
Find all Natura Petz Organics products, in one API call
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Natura Petz Organics products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"nSeH"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Natura Petz Organics products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["nSeH"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Natura Petz Organics products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["nSeH"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
For Natura Petz Organics
Do you work at Natura Petz Organics?
Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Natura Petz Organics's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.