Flip Xt³ Pushchair Bundle With Maxi-cosi Pebble 360 Pro² Car Seat (8 Pieces) – Sage Grey
Product data
Mamas & Papas
Structured Mamas & Papas product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.
What Mamas & Papas can I help you find?
In the catalog
Sample Mamas & Papas products
A live slice of the Mamas & Papas catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.
0-3m Bunny All In One & Bunny Soft Toy Gift Box
Petite Cot Fitted Sheets (2 Pack) - White
0-3m Born In 2026 All In One & Beanie Bunny Medium Gift Box
Strada Cold Weather Footmuff - Navy
Petite Cot - Pure White
Pure Cotton Gingham Quilted Jacket (3-3 Yrs)
£35
Mamas & Papas Hobby Horse - Cowboy
$28
3 Pack Pure Cotton Whale Sleepsuits (0-24 Mths)
£22
Mamas & Papas Monkey Beanie Soft Toy
£18
Atlas 2 Piece Cotbed Set With Dresser Changer
£499
Mamas & Papas Sola 2 Carrycot - Petrol Blue
$160
One endpoint
Filter Mamas & Papas with a brand ID
The same search used in the demo above. Pass brand_ids to keep results inside this catalog. 1,000 free searches a month.
- Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
- Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
- Affiliate-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
-H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
-H "content-type: application/json" \
-d '{
"query": "Mamas & Papas products",
"filters": {
"brand_ids": [
"6ZMC"
]
},
"limit": 20
}'from channel3_sdk import Channel3
client = Channel3()
response = client.products.search(
query="Mamas & Papas products",
filters={"brand_ids": ["6ZMC"]},
limit=20,
)import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";
const client = new Channel3();
const response = await client.products.search({
query: "Mamas & Papas products",
filters: {
brand_ids: ["6ZMC"],
},
limit: 20,
});Categories
Broader product-data APIs for the same shopping workflows.
More brands
Other large catalogs available through the same API.
FAQs
How developers pull Mamas & Papas into agents, search, and affiliate flows.
For Mamas & Papas
Do you work at Mamas & Papas?
Channel3 can help Mamas & Papas show up more accurately across AI shopping apps. No technical work. Most teams are live the same week.