Channel3

Product data

Imperial Living

Structured Imperial Living product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Imperial Living can I help you find?

One endpoint

Find all Imperial Living products, in one API call

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Imperial Living products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "aYYJ"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Imperial Living products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["aYYJ"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Imperial Living products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["aYYJ"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

For Imperial Living

Do you work at Imperial Living?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Imperial Living's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.