Product data

Buster Keaton

Structured Buster Keaton product data for search, recommendations, and AI shopping agents.

What Buster Keaton can I help you find?

In the catalog

Sample Buster Keaton products

A live slice of the Buster Keaton catalog — titles, images, and prices the API returns today.

Ancient Warrior Decorative Plate

Ancient Warrior Decorative Plate

Resnick Cream Swivel Club Chair

Resnick Cream Swivel Club Chair

Bamboo Temple Jar Lamp

Bamboo Temple Jar Lamp

Indigo Fish Scale Garden Stool

Indigo Fish Scale Garden Stool

Seagrass Arch Mirror

Seagrass Arch Mirror

Set Of Two Sullivan Outdoor Chairs

Set Of Two Sullivan Outdoor Chairs

Garlic Head Vase

Garlic Head Vase

Mangrove Ice Tongs

Mangrove Ice Tongs

Juliette Azule Mini Lamp

Juliette Azule Mini Lamp

Wren Sconce

Wren Sconce

Tortoise Tumbler Glass Set

Tortoise Tumbler Glass Set

Minami Rattan Flush Mount

Minami Rattan Flush Mount

One endpoint

Filter Buster Keaton with a brand ID

The same search used in the demo above. Pass brand_ids to keep results inside this catalog. 1,000 free searches a month.

  • Normalized titles, images, and stable brand IDs
  • Live prices, availability, and merchant URLs
  • Commission-ready offers when a rate is available
curl https://api.trychannel3.com/v1/search \
  -H "x-api-key: $CHANNEL3_API_KEY" \
  -H "content-type: application/json" \
  -d '{
  "query": "Buster Keaton products",
  "filters": {
    "brand_ids": [
      "vWJp"
    ]
  },
  "limit": 20
}'
from channel3_sdk import Channel3

client = Channel3()

response = client.products.search(
    query="Buster Keaton products",
    filters={"brand_ids": ["vWJp"]},
    limit=20,
)
import { Channel3 } from "@channel3/sdk";

const client = new Channel3();

const response = await client.products.search({
  query: "Buster Keaton products",
  filters: {
    brand_ids: ["vWJp"],
  },
  limit: 20,
});

FAQs

How developers pull Buster Keaton into agents, search, and commission-earning flows.

For Buster Keaton

Do you work at Buster Keaton?

Channel3 is the product graph AI shopping apps plug into. Join it once and Buster Keaton's catalog becomes available to every assistant, search engine, and agent that sources products through the graph — read-only, no technical work.

Join the graph

Build with this catalog

1,000 free searches every month. No credit card required.